Sopia-NET Szlalom Show a DIGISTAR és a KGÉP Kupákért - 2020.06.06.

Nevezési lista Eredmények Megosztás
No. Versenyző Autó Kat. Kupa
1 Ambrus Krisztián Gokart 10
2 Angler Noel Gokart 10
3 Angler Lili Gokart 10
4 Mészáros Attila Gokart 10
5 Kovács Félix Gokart 10
6 Tóth Gergő Soma BMW E36 7
7 Temesvári Máté BMW E46 7
8 Dicső Dominik Mercedes C32 7
9 Osváth Máté Citroen Saxo 7
10 Szalai Kevin Máté Lada 2101 7
12 Bóka Blanka VW Polo 7
13 Resàl Martin Opel Corsa 7
14 Juhász Judit Lilla BMW E36 9
15 Modrovics Mónika Honda Civic 9
16 Hibik Mónika Citroen Saxo 9
17 Pathy László Trabant 1
18 Mulicz László Csuri Suzuki Swift 1
19 Méreg Attila Subaru Justy 1
20 Böröcz Péter Suzuki Swift 1
21 Angler Máté Trabant 601m 1
22 Szollár Norbert Suzuki 2
23 Németh Imre Suzuki Swift 2
24 Till István Citroen Saxo 2
25 Pápai Attila Suzuki Swift GTI 2
26 Laczkó Csongor Suzuki 2
27 Kurdi Lajos Ádám Suzuki Swift 2
28 Krasznai Ákos Suzuki Swift GTI 2
29 Kovács Tamás Yugo 2
30 Dunavölgyi Richárd Suzuki Swift 2
32 Horányi Tibor Suzuki Swift 2
33 Libinyi Martin Suzuki Swift 2
34 Matovits Zoltán Suzuki Swift 2
35 Molnár Attila Suzuki Swift 2
36 Nyisztor Szabolcs Fiat 2
37 Papp Zoltán Austin Mini 2
38 Szatmári Gábor Citroen Saxo 2
39 Tisza Ákos Citroen Saxo 2
41 Lendvai Kamill Opel Tigra 1.6 16V 3
43 Biros Adrián Citroen C2 3
44 Pallaghy Botond Peugeot 205 3
45 Tóth Gergely Mazda 323 GT 3
46 Török István Honda Civic 3
47 Varga Zsolt Daewoo Kalos 3
48 Radványi Dávid VW Golf 4
49 Nyisztor Zoltán Lada 2101 3
50 Antal Gábor Honda Civic 3
51 Hannl Patrik Lada 2107 3
52 Csiszár Benjámin Botond Honda 3
53 Bíró Dávid Lada 2107 3
54 Kálai László Lada 2107 8
55 Lendvai Tibor Opel Tigra 1.6 16V 3
56 Deleznyák Ferenc Opel Corsa 4
57 Jánosdeák Ákos Opel Tigra 4
58 Bagyinszki János Lada 2101 4
59 Németh "8V" Péter Citroen Saxo 4
60 Török Károly Mazda MX5 4
61 Tóth Máté Punto 4
62 Subert Károly Dániel BMW E36 Compact 4
63 Sántha Milán BMW 4
64 Rinenbach Attila BMW E30 4
65 Nagy Gábor BMW 4
66 Lindauer Zsolt BMW E36 4
67 Kacsora József Audi TT 1.9 tdi 4
68 Varga Péter Opel Tigra 1.6 16V 3
69 Temesvári Martin BMW E46 5
70 Sugár Gábor BMW E36 Compact 5
71 Hodoscsek Zoltán BMW E36 Compact 5
72 Ender Attila BMW E36 5
73 Horváth Balázs BMW E36 sedan 5
74 Kovács Gábor BMW E36 Coupe 5
75 Mikina Péter BMW E36 V8 5
76 Nagy Richárd BMW 5
77 Pintér Tamás BMW E30 turbo 5
78 Somogyi Márton BMW E30 5
79 Szabados Tamás BMW E36 5
81 Temesvári Miklós BMW E46 5
82 Sugár Mátyás BMW E36 Compact 5
83 Szalay Milán BMW E36 Compact 5
84 Király Gábor Lada 2104 8
85 Réb Krisztián Lada 2107 8
86 Orsós Patrik Lada 2105 8
87 Szabó Sándor Lada 2101 8
88 Tóth Balázs Lada 2105 8
89 Vasvári Dániel Lada 2104 8
90 Nagy János Lada 2107 8
91 Milisits György Lada 2101 8
92 Kovácsevics János Lada VFTS 8
93 Kövy Gábor Lada 2106 8
95 Gál Csaba Lada 2105 8
96 Daradics István Lada 8
97 Hopp László Lada 8
98 Németh Balázs Lada 8
99 Sütő Barnabás Lada 8
100 Urbánovics István Tábornok 8
101 Pécsvári József Alex Monsterkart 6
102 Todero Zoltán Wartburg 353 Proto 6
103 Kandikó Ákos Peugeot 6
104 Lovász Róbert Suzuki ZX12R 6