Sopia-NET Szlalom verseny a KGÉP Kupáért - 2020.09.27.

Nevezési lista Eredmények Megosztás
No. Versenyző Autó Kat. Kupa
1 Angler Noel Birel Art 10
2 Kovács Félix Gokart 10
3 Ambrus Krisztián Gokart (Micromax) 10
4 Bózsa Gergő Gokart CRG Honda 10
5 Dancsó Krisztián Gokart Honda RC1 10
6 Resàl Martin Opel Corsa 7
7 Dicső Dominik Mercedes C320 7
8 Tóth Gergő Soma BMW E36 7
9 Kandikó Ákos Trabant 1
10 Illés Zoltán Trabant 601 1
11 Dudás Víg József Suzuki Swift 1
13 Pathy Dániel Trabant 1
14 Angler Máté Trabant 601m 1
15 Huzián Lilla BMW 318 9
16 Juhász Judit Lilla Mercedes 9
17 Kurdi Lajos Suzuki Swift 2
18 Till István Citroen Saxo 2
19 Németh Martin Lada 2105 2
20 Benkő Balázs Renault Clio 2
22 Matovits Zoltán Suzuki Swift 2
23 Kovács Tamás Yugo 2
24 Papp Zoltán Austin Mini 2
25 Sárosi Tamás Lada Samara 2
26 Fonai Tamás Suzuki Swift 2
27 Sámik Robi Suzuki Swift 2
28 Fonay Zalán Bálint Lada 2107 2
29 Horányi Tibor Suzuki Swift 2
30 Kovács Balázs Suzuki Swift 2
31 Pápai Attila Suzuki Swift GTI 2
32 Szollár Norbert Suzuki 2
33 Kurdi Lajos Ádám Suzuki Swift 2
34 Tisza Ákos Citroen Saxo 2
35 Király Gábor Lada 8
36 Marosvölgyi Róbert Lada 21053 8
37 Bodony Zoltán Lada 2107 8
38 Kovácsevics János Lada VFTS 8
39 Ambrus Attila Lada 8
40 Tóth Balázs Lada 2101 8
41 Sütő Barnabás Lada 2104 8
42 Vasvári Dániel Lada 2104 8
43 Bagyinszki János Lada 2101 8
44 Réb Krisztián Lada 2107 8
45 Kövy Gábor Lada 2102 kombi 8
46 Seres Róbert Lada 2101 8
47 Milisits György Lada 2101 8
48 Szabó Sándor Lada 2101 8
49 Németh Ferenc Lada 2105 8
50 Tóth Balázs Lada 8
51 Todero Zoltán Lada 2105 8
52 Novák Tamás Lada 2107 8
53 Gergó Árpád Lada 21053 8
54 Németh Balázs Lada 8
55 Molnár Tibor Mihály Lada 21053 8
56 Farkas Tamás Lada 3
57 Varga József Daewoo Kalos 3
58 Szokol Roland Lada 3
59 Nagy János Lada 3
60 Bíró Dávid Lada 2107 3
61 Biros Adrián Citroen C2 3
62 Bodó István Renault 3
63 Horváth László Lada 2105 3
64 Jankó Máté Lada 2107 3
66 Molnár Tamás Patrik Honda Civic 3
67 Mórocz Martin Skoda Fabia 3
68 Nyisztor Zoltán Lada 2101 3
69 Szilágyi Zoltán BMW E36 Compact 3
70 Szloboda Milán Lada 2106 3
71 Tóth Gergely Mazda 323 GT 3
72 Tóth József Lada 2107 3
73 Farkas Bálint Lada 3
74 Varga Zsolt Daewoo Kalos 3
75 Hodoscsek Zoltán BMW E36 Compact 5
76 Huzián József BMW 318 4
77 Nagy Gábor BMW 4
78 Hannl Patrik Lada 2105 VFTS 4
79 Hidasi Krisztián Renault Megane 4
80 Fábián Lóránt Renault Megane 4
81 Kacsora József Audi TT 1.9 pdtdi 4
82 Subert Károly Dániel BMW E36 Compact 4
83 Török Károly Mazda MX5 4
84 Rinenbach Attila BMW E30 4
85 Pudner Norbika BMW 5
86 Scherdán Benjámin BMW 5
87 Horváth Balázs BMW e36 5
88 Gyimesi Zoltán BMW E36 5
89 Szabados Tamás BMW E36 5
90 Ender Attila BMW E36 5
91 Szalay Milán BMW E36 Compact 5
93 Kovács Tamás Trabant 750 GSX R 6
94 Pécsvári József Alex Monsterkart 6
95 Lovász Róbert Suzuki ZX12R 6
96 Mulicz László Csuri Suzuki Swift 1
12 Horváth Kinga Zsófia Suzuki Swift 9