Sopia-NET Szlalom Show a Digistar Kupáért - 2019.09.07.

Nevezési lista Eredmények Megosztás
No. Versenyző Autó Kat. Kupa
1 Haissinger Péter Vw Golf 3
2 Scherdán Benjámin BMW 3
3 Molnár Attila Suzuki Swift 2
4 Biros Adrián Gergő Citroen C2 2
5 Pathy Dániel Suzuki 2
6 Sági Roland Lada 4
7 Koncz István Lada VFTS 4
8 Szollár Norbert Suzuki 2
9 Ziegler Erich Alfonz Toyota Starlet 2
10 Varga Péter Opel Tigra 2
11 Temesvári Miklós BMW E46 3
12 Mérai Róbert Audi Quattro 3
12 Perlényi Balázs Trabant 601S 1
13 Resál Péter Opel Corsa 2
14 Tisza Ákos Citroen Saxo 2
15 Huzián József Ford Focus 3
16 Dobai László Lada 2105 4
17 Kövy Gábor Lada 2102 kombi 3
18 Matovits Zoltán Suzuki Swift 2
19 Lovász Róbert Suzuki ZX12R 6
20 Libinyi Martin Suzuki Swift 2
21 Jankó Máté Lada 2104 2
22 Nagy Gábor Lada2105 4
23 Daradics István Lada 4
24 Magyar Dániel Ford Escort 3
25 Horváth Tamás Suzuki Swift 2
26 Ravasz Gábor Fiat Bravo HGT 3
27 Krasznai Ákos Suzuki Swift 2
28 Szabados Tamás BMW 3
29 Bíró Dávid Lada 2107 4
30 Kelemen Csaba Lada 2101 4
31 Szalai Kevin Máté Lada 2101 7
32 Deák Zoltán Peugeot 2
33 Modrovics Mónika Honda CRX 5
34 Temesvári Máté BMW E46 7
35 Kleri Kristóf BMW E30 3
36 Gál Csaba Lada 2105 4
37 Kovácsevics János Lada VFTS 7
38 Szabados Olivér BMW E36 3
39 Birkás Nikolett Skoda 120L 5
40 Dombi Péter Vw Golf 3
41 Pécsvári József Alex Monsterkart 6
42 Todero Zoltán Wartburg Proto 6
43 Tóth Gergely Mazda 323 GT 2
44 Török István Honda Civic 2
45 Henszelmann Zsolt Suzuki 2
46 Lendvai Kamill Opel Tigra 2
47 Varga Nikolett Suzuki 5
48 Hopp László Lada 4
49 Juhász Judit Lilla BMW E36 5
50 Dicső Dominik Mercedes C320 7
51 Erdész Gábor Lada2107 4
52 Hódoscsek Zoltán BMW 3
53 Sugár Gábor BMW 3
54 Vágó János BMW 3
55 Leitner Tamás Honda Civic 2
56 Ihász-Kovács Tamás Suzuki Swift 2
57 Jánosdeák Ákos Opel Corsa A 2
58 Lindauer Zsolt Lada 2107 4
59 Pathy László Trabant 1
60 Till István Citroen Saxo 3
61 Iványi Zoltán Lada VFTS 4
62 Magyar Péter Lada 2107 4
63 Pintér Erik BMW 320i 3
64 Radványi Dávid Vw Golf 3
65 Kandikó Ákos Trabant 1
66 Ender Attila BMW E36 3
67 Nagy Sàndor Trabant 601S 1
68 Resál Martin Opel Corsa 7
69 Temesvári Martin BMW E46 3
70 Lendvai Tibor Opel Tigra 2
71 Subert Károly Dániel Lada 2105 2
72 Tóth Gergő Soma Fiat Punto 7
73 Tóth Máté Fiat Punto 7
74 Bősz Imre Lada 2107 4
75 Kurdi Lajos Ádám Suzuki Swift 1
76 Németh Imre Suzuki Swift 2
77 Mulicz László Suzuki Swift 1
78 Harasztia Zsolt BMW E36 Coupe 3
79 Szalay Milán BMW 3
80 Kovács Félix Gokart