Veszprém Szlalom 2019 - VIII.forduló

Nevezési lista Eredmények Megosztás
No. Versenyző Autó Kat. Kupa
1 Kiss Bálint BMW 2494ccm H2
2 Vaczula Péter BMW 328i 2800ccm H3
3 Dabosi János Lada 1900ccm P
4 Patocskai Máté Ford Sierra PickUp 1600ccm P
5 Hodocsek Zoltán BMW 3000ccm H3
6 Németh Botond BMW 2500ccm H2
7 Böröczky Gergő Suzuki Swift 1.3 N2
8 Koszorus Kornél Toyota Starlet 1300ccm H1
9 Birkás Nikolett Skoda 120 L 1174 ccm N
10 Nagy Veronika Zsuzsanna Suzuki Swift 1298ccm N
11 Hibik Mónika Ford focus 1600ccm N
12 Modrovics Mónika Honda CRX 1598 ccm N
13 Gazdag Judit Toyota Starlet1500 ccm N
14 Osváth Zsófia VW Golf 1900ccm TDI N
15 Bóka Blanka Volkswagen Polo1400 ccm J
16 Krebsz Patrik Seat Ibiza1900ccm J
17 Szieber Barnabás Lada 2105 1451ccm J
18 Temesvári Martin BMW E46 2800ccm J
19 Méreg Attila Subaru Justy 1000 ccm A1
20 Zelles Sándor P-126 903ccm A1
21 Kandikó Ákos Trabant 601 800ccm A1
22 Sziklay Zsolt Trabant 800cm A1
23 Leitner Tamás Honda Civic 1600ccm A3
24 Csiszár Benjámin Honda 1488ccm A2
25 Jánosi Péter Suzuki Swift 1298ccm A2
26 Libinyi Martin Suzuki Swift 1298ccm A2
27 Leszkoczki Ferenc Wartburg 1.3ccm A2
28 Henn Kristóf Skoda 120L 1289ccm H1
29 Meszes András Toyota Starlet 1332ccm A2
30 Szollár Norbert Suzuki Swift 1298ccm A2
31 Tehel Károly Suzuki Swift Gti1298 ccm A2
32 Veingartner Szabolcs Suzuki Swift 1.3 8v 1298ccm A2
33 Bata József VW Golf III. 1900ccm A3
34 Dombi Péter VW Golf TDI 4motion 1896ccm A3
35 Szalay Milán BMW 3000ccm H3
36 Németh Zsolt BMW 2500ccm H2
37 Bodó István Suzuki Swift 1.3 N2
38 Wessely Emil Toyota Starlet 1300ccm H1
39 Kloó LászlóIfj. Formula, 1300ccm P
40 Vujovich György Fiat X1/9 P
41 Balogh Tihamér Peugeot 106 1000ccm P
42 Lovász Róbert Suzuki Ninja ZX 12R 1200ccm P
43 Bárány Balázs Opel Corsa 1600ccm A3
44 Osváth Zsolt VW Golf 1900ccm TDI N3
45 Tánczos Sándor Vw Polo 1900ccm+Turbo A3
46 Krebsz Erik Seat Ibiza1900ccm A3
47 Kobán Barnabás Ford Puma 1670ccm N3
48 Temesvári Máté BMW E46 2800ccm H3
49 Harcz Bence Kálmán Subaru Justy 1000 ccm A1
50 Krasznai Akos Suzuki Swift 1600ccm A3
51 Osváth Balázs Opel Astra OPC 1998ccm N3
52 Pathy László Trabant 800ccm A1
53 Papp Krisztián Ford Focus 1988ccm A3
54 Vaskó Dominik Peugeot 208 1900ccm 4WD A3
55 Ender Attila BMW e36 2500ccm H2
56 Nagy Richárd BMW 2500ccm H2
57 Ábrahám Zoltán Suzuki Swift 1295ccmRWD H1
58 Kresz Bence SUBARU JUSTY 1600ccm H1
59 Nádasdi Gergely BMW E30 2500ccm H2
60 Németh Zoltán BMW E36 2494ccm H2
61 Nyoma Péter BMW 2500 ccm H2
62 Sugár Gábor BMW 2500ccm H2
63 Szabados Tamás BMW E36 3232500 ccm H2
64 Tóth Máté BMW 2500 ccm H2
65 Vitéz László BMW 2500ccm H2
66 Szentpéteri Mátyás Bmw 328i 2798ccm3 H3
67 Pathy Dániel Suzuki Swift 1.3 N2
68 Németh Imre Suzuki Swift 1298ccm16V N2
69 Kloó László Honda LMP, 1000ccm P
70 Jakab Tamás BMW 3000ccm H3
71 Szabó Tamás Mercedes 2500ccm turbo H3
72 Vágó János BMW 3000ccm T H3
73 Parragi Gergő Suzuki Swift 1.3 turbo 1298ccm A3
74 Osváth Bence VW Golf 1900ccm TDI N3
75 Söjtöri András Toyota MR2 A3
76 Czang György Lada 21074 1592ccm H1
77 Nyoma István BMW 1600 ccm H1
78 Temesvári Miklós BMW E46 2800ccm H3
79 Mayer László Ford Granada, 2000ccm N3
80 Szűcs Rajmund Suzuki 1600ccm RWD H1
81 Cziráki Richárd Honda Civic 1493ccm N2
82 Máté Róbert Honda CR-Z Hybrid 1497ccm N2
83 Radványi Dávid VW Golf mk3 1896 ccm N3
84 Hajmási Pál Audi A3 1595ccm N3
85 Horváth Tamás Suzuki Swift 1298ccm N2
86 Molnár Attila Suzuki Swift 1298ccm 16V N2
87 Ildzsa Dávid Suzuki Ignis Sport 1490 CCM N2
88 Varga Bálint Lada 2107 1596ccm H1
89 Szloboda Milán Lada 1600ccm H1
90 Kulcsár István Lada 2105 1600ccm H1
91 Mohácsi István Lada 1500ccm H1
92 Németh István Lada 1600ccm H1
93 Magyar Balázs Suzuki 1000 ccm N1
94 Balog Róbert Suzuki Swift 1298ccm N2
95 Henszelmann Zsolt Suzuki Swift 1.3 N2
96 Ihász-Kovács Tamás Suzuki Swift 1298ccm16V N2
97 Kurdi Lajos Ádám Suzuki 998ccm N1
98 Mulicz László Suzuki 998ccm N1
99 Miklós Attila Trabant 601 combi 595cm N1
100 Nagy György Trabant 601 595ccm N1
101 Bodony Zoltán Lada 1600ccm H1
102 Ifj. Mayer László Lada 2105, 1550ccm H1
103 Balázs Zsolt Gokart 125ccm G
104 Badáczi Attila Gokart SGM 125ccm G
105 Fejes Zsolt Gokart 125ccm G
106 Lukácsi István Gokart 125ccm G
107 Mészáros Attila GoKart SWF 390ccm G
108 Pécsvári József Alex Monsterkart 1000ccm G
109 Tóth Szilárd Yamaha YFZ-450 Quad G
110 Osváth Máté Opel Astra OPC 1998ccm J
111
112 Nádasdi Zsolt H2